Soha Ali Khan felicitates achievers at India Leadership Awards

0
fb-share-icon100
200
fb-share-icon19


Bangalore [India], Oct 11 (ANI-BusinessWireIndia): India Leadership Awards, 2018 was organized by Blindwink.in on October 7th at Taj Hotels in Bangalore.

The awardees include Gurleen Kaur Kohli – Best Bridal Makeover Artist In Aurangabad, Shahnaz Hussain Herbal Salon

Spa – Best Salon In Gorakhpur, Prapti Roy Bhagat – Influential Makeup Artist Social Media, Melita Suiam- Best Makeup Artist In J

K 2018, Neetu Habib – Best Bridal Makeup Artist In Hubli, KA-Salon Spa

Academy – Best Exotic Spa

Salon In Goa, Siddhi International Academy, Karanjad – Best Promising School In Maharashtra, S.K.S Hansraj Public School – Best English Medium K12 School In Jalandhar.

Adding to this, the winners were International Institute Of Aviation Pvt. Ltd. – Best Aviation

Hospitality Training Academy, Major Pravin Singh (Veteran) SRK Academy / Confluence Military Academy – Pioneers In Private Military Pattern School Education, Tender Petals – The Best Preschool Chain Of North East India, Lakshya Gurukul India Pvt. Ltd – Best Soft Skills Training

Language Classes In Pune, Acharya Institute Of Advanced Management

Technology, Cochin – Most Promising Management Studies Institute In Kerala, Dayawati Modi Academy – India’s Top 10 CBSE Schools, D.A.V Kids Care Junior High School – Best School In Fatehpur, Matrix Tutorials – Best CBSE Coaching Classes In Mumbai Region, Hitesh Parekh (Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School) – Best Principal In School Education In Navasari [Gujarat], Lotus Valley International School, Noida Ext – Best Emerging International School In NCR, NISE Institute – India’s Most Promising Private Computer Education Institute With E-Connected Training Centres, Mona Hardik Chokshi – Best Principal In Pre-school In Vadodara, Datta Meghe World Academy – Most promising CBSE K12 School in Navi Mumbai, Bhartiya Skill Development University, Jaipur – India’s Best Vocational Training University.

International Design Academy, Jabalpur – Best Designing Institute In Central India 2018, Miga Fashion Institute – Leading Fashion Designing Institute In India, Vayjayanti Pugalia – Outstanding Motivational Speaker

Image Consultant In West Bengal, Siddharth L. Wadennavar – Outstanding Business Leadership Award.

For Exceptional Management Skills the award was given to Gulunjkar Aruna Nilesh – Best Educational Leader

Principal In Pune, Astha Kiran (Aesthetics Boutique) – Outstanding Women Entrepreneur

Fashion Designer In Ranchi, Pankaj Gupta – Entrepreneur Of The Year 2018, Palak Tiwari Gaiekwad – Outstanding Woman Edupreneur In Central India 2018, Anamika Gaba – India’s Best Astrologer

Vedic Scientist, Bibhu Moni Singha – India’s Best Fitness Trainer Of The Year, Rupesh V. Kotwal – Best ERP / Solution Provider In Pune, Chandra Sekhar Dhulipala – Best Business Leadership Award, Sanjay G Hatti (Nisarga Infrastructure) – Best Entrepreneur In Real Estate Business In Telangana, Vibha Aparna Jadhav – Leading Woman Entrepreneur In Fitness Industry In Karnataka, Harish (I-Pro Visuals) – Best Young Entrepreneur In Innovative Industrial Signage Designing

Displays In Tamil Naidu, Dr. Shweta Singh – India’s Best Innovative Entrepreneur In IP Consultancy For Start-Ups, Shrikant Ramkumar Kanojia – Outstanding Educationist

Entrepreneur In Gujarat.

Also, the winners include K K Praveen – Outstanding Entrepreneurial Leader In IT Services In Kerala, Dr. Manoj Kumar Sahoo – Best Training

Development

Life Coaching Award, Dr. Seema Ashutosh Singh – Most Aspiring Woman Entrepreneur

Educationist In Ahmedabad, Shilpa Agarwal – Most Inspiring Woman Consultant In Advertising In Bangalore, Dr. Kinjal Kaushik Shah. – Best Educationist

Entrepreneur In Mandvi, Elegant Institute Of Education – Best Career Counsellor In Rajasthan, Shrikant Sundergiri -Best Motivational Speaker

Life Coach Maharashtra, Mrs. Neelkamal Agrawal – Best Woman Edupreneur

Career Counselor In Udaipur Rajasthan, Karishma Kakoti ( Ka Design Firm) – Young Female Entrepreneur Of Northeast In Interior Designing, Lalit Baldaniya (Master Level Certified Trainer) – Best Motivational Speaker

Soft Skills Trainer In Surat.

Irfan Ali (Ali Infra Homes Pvt. Ltd.) – Outstanding Young Entrepreneurial Leader In Real Estate Business

Some other winners include:

Navin Shrivastava – Outstanding Social Activist

Leader Working For Consumer Right Awareness

J Vijaya Baskar – Young Entrepreneur in Energy Sector

Ms. Sunita Rajput – Most Inspiring Principal In School Education In Vapi Gujarat

Sheetal Johari (ANN-JAL Caterers ) – Outstanding Woman Entrepreneurial Leader In Catering Business In North India

Mohammad Ismail – Most Talented Numismatic Expert In Gulbarga

Yogesh Chandra (Hind Public School, Uttarakhand) – Best Edupreneur For Excellence In English Education In Uttarakhand

Anish Sahasrabudhe (Spice

Ice Events) – Best Multitasking Entrepreneur

Life Coach

Dr. Padmakshi Lokesh (SmilesinMilez) – Outstanding Woman Social Leader In Karnataka 2018

Chinnmaye Praveen – Outstanding Entrepreneur

Philanthropist For Community Service

Ravi Jaiswal (Miblow Entertainment

Productions) – Best Creative Entrepreneur In Business Management In West Bengal

Urbane – The Design Workshop – Best Architectural Designing Firm In Delhi

Ar. Swati Singh – Most Creative Architect In Ranchi

Rucha Gopal Trivedi – Most Promising Interior Designer In Surat

Maruti Architectural Products Pvt Ltd (Technoraill) – India’s Smart Glass

Balustrade Railings Solution Provider

Divine Interior Decorators – Best Turnkey Interior Designers In UP

Credessol Creative Solutions LLP – Best Budget Turnkey Architects In Karnataka

ICHIZEL – Leading Residential Interior Designers In Bangalore

Oxyzone – Best Landscape Designing Studio In Assam 2018

The Nakshtra Ayurvedam Hospital – The Best Ayurveda Hospital Brand

Ethicare Remedies – India’s Fastest Growing Dermatological

Cosmetic Pharmaceutical Company

Dr. Anil Dev Dutt M.D(IRIS International Dental Care) – Outstanding Entrepreneur

Social Leader In Oral Health Services In Rural Areas Of Vizianagaram

Visakhapatnam Districts

Ariginallo (A Unit Of Alpurres Divine Health Pvt Ltd) – Most Trusted Healthcare Brand In Delhi 2018

Dt. Preeti Narang Chaudhry – Best Dietetics

Nutrition Start-up 2018

Dr. Gaurav Deka – Best Regression Therapist

Doctor In India

Dr. Aishwarya Rajenimbalkar – Best Emerging Dentist In Pune

Dr. Krishna Shah ( Sandhya Multi Speciality Clinic ) – Best Nutritionist In Vapi

Dr. Sonali Ranjit Mankar – Most Trusted Pediatrician In Nagpur

SG Hub ( Sujata Gupta ) – Best Woman Indian Wear Collection In Kanpur

Rachna Taneja (Rachna’s Creations) – Most Talented Young Fashion Designer In Gujarat

The OFU – India’s Most Trending Ethnic Designer Brand 2018

Madhuri Gupta – Most Promising Fashion Designer In Assam

Bhrigunath Singh Jewellers – Best Jewellery Design For Tibetian

Gorkha Jewellery Design In India

Paris Jewellers – Best Antique Gold Jewellery Collection In Amritsar Punjab

Deepika Arun – Best Creative Jewellery Designer

Crafter

Art Legends (Janis Naha Sajeed) – Best Home Decor Store In Kerala

Oomph Street (Juliana Umesh) – Best Indowestern Handloom Cotton Collection Online

Entertainment Sportz Pvt. Ltd. – Best Event Management Company In Gujarat

IRIS Events – Best Event Management Company In Tamil Nadu 2018

Purple Unicorn (Sumit Kr Sinha ) – Best Wedding Planner In Ranchi

Utsav Mitra – Best Event Management Team In Karnataka (Regional)

Kraftstar Management – Best Wedding Planner In Bengaluru

Ajay Manimaran Shanmugam – Best Wedding Photographers

Cinematographers In TN

Pro-Team Solutions Private Limited – Leading Internal Audit Service Provider 2018

Researchinn Investment Advisor – Most Trusted Investment Advisor In India

Sunrise Spices Exporters – India’s Leading Manufacturers

Exporters Of Spices (West)

One Scoop Ice Cream Cafe – The Best Ice Cream Cafe In Kolkata / West Bengal

The Brain Waves – Best Brain Ability Development Program For Children In Moradabad

Thinkinfinity Technology

Consulting Pvt Ltd – Best Technology

Consulting Start-up

Army Color Digital Imazing Centre – Most Advanced Digital Imaging Centre In Imphal

Money Plant Credit Co-Operative Society Ltd – Best Financial Investment Advisors In Rajasthan

Talentree People Consulting Pvt. Ltd. – Best Start Up In Large Scale Placements In Karnataka, 2018

PerCare Industries – Best Wellness Product Manufacturers

Retailers In Gujarat

Anil Rohit Group Of Companies (Anil Rohit) – Leading Manufacturers

Suppliers Of Finest Quality HDPE Coupler / DWC Pipes

Gratia Technology Pvt Ltd – Fastest Growing IT Start-Up Company In Eastern India

Loyala Group – Fastest Growing Real Estate Company In Jharkhand

Sign World – Best Advertising

Digital Sign Board Printing Services In Kerala

S R Traders – Outstanding Leadership In Best Quality Cosmetics Trade

Supply In Telangana

Omega Security Solutions – Most Trusted Security Organisations In India

AMBC Technologies – Fastest Growing IT Consulting Service Company In India

Amero Research

Loyalty Solutions Pvt Ltd – Best Consumer Loyalty Program For Small

Medium Business

Oro Real Estate Pvt. Ltd. – Best Real Estate Marketing Company Award

Cloud HR Console – Leading Cloud Based HR Management

Payroll Software Providers

M D International School (Bijnor) – Best Innovative Preschool In Bijnor

National Institute For Professional

Career Development (NIPCD) – Educational Leadership Award For Skill Training In Banking

Finance 2018

Irfan Rauf (Kids I.T. World Group Of Schools) – Most Inspiring Educationist

Entrepreneur In Maharashtra.

Prof. Dr. Siddhartha Sarkar (Ananda Chandra College Of Commerce, WB) – India’s Outstanding Young Economist

Management Researcher.

Mrs. Sabita Tripathi (Krishna Public School) – Outstanding Principal

Educationist In School Education In Chhattisgarh.

Dr. Musarrat Shaheen (IBS, Hyderabad) – Outstanding Educationist

Professor of Strategic

Managerial Psychology.

Dr. Meghna Bajaj Lakhani – Best Emerging Pedodontist In Mumbai.

Dr. Praveen Sahave – Best Piles Laser Surgeon Of Maharashtra.

4Seasons Event Management – Best Event Management Company In Andaman

Nicobar.

The Salem Land Survey Institute – Best Civil Industry Training

Placement Institute In Tamil Nadu.

Sruthilaya Prabu – Best Dance

Gymnastics Fitness Studio In Karur. (ANI-BusinessWireIndia)



Source link

0
fb-share-icon100
200
fb-share-icon19

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*